Met 1 Condos for Sale

Browse our available condos for sale.

300 S Biscayne Blvd # L02, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A12016269

300 S Biscayne Blvd #L-L02

Miami, FL 33131

$1,120,000
$827.18/sq ft
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,354
Sq Ft

A rare high-end loft with 24-foot ceilings in the heart of Downtown Miami, directly across from Bayfront Park and Biscayne Bay, surrounded by premier ...

On the 14 Floor
300 S Biscayne Blvd # 2012, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A11994160

300 S Biscayne Blvd #T-2012

Miami, FL 33131

$725,000
$720.68/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,006
Sq Ft

Do yourself a favor and experience this stunning waterfront retreat in person. From the moment you step inside, you are greeted by breathtaking water ...

On the 20 Floor
300 S Biscayne Blvd # 3216, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A12006791

300 S Biscayne Blvd #T-3216

Miami, FL 33131

$719,900
$639.34/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,126
Sq Ft

Residence 3216 at Met 1 Condo is ideally located in the heart of Downtown Miami at 300 S Biscayne Blvd, offering a prime waterfront setting with immed...

On the 32 Floor
300 S Biscayne Blvd # 2806, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A11988035

300 S Biscayne Blvd #T-2806

Miami, FL 33131

$710,000
$706.47/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,005
Sq Ft

Stunning SE exposure from the 28th floor with breathtaking Biscayne Bay and Miami River views. This impeccable, light-filled 2BD/2BA residence at Met ...

On the 28 Floor Furnished
300 S Biscayne Blvd # 3212, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A12014451

300 S Biscayne Blvd #T-3212

Miami, FL 33131

$710,000
$705.77/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,006
Sq Ft

Stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence. This property boasts a range of top-notch amenities designed to enhance your living experience. Stay fit and...

On the 32 Floor
300 S Biscayne Blvd # 2416, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A12001529

300 S Biscayne Blvd #T-2416

Miami, FL 33131

$699,000
$620.78/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,126
Sq Ft

Breathtaking water and skyline views from this spacious 2BR/2BA split floor plan residence. Tile flooring throughout, floor-to-ceiling glass, and open...

On the 24 Floor
300 S Biscayne Blvd # 2612, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A11822376

300 S Biscayne Blvd #T-2612

Miami, FL 33131

$688,000
$683.9/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,006
Sq Ft

MIAMI LIVING AT ITS FINEST! Most sought after line in the building with spectacular direct bay views!. BEAUTIFUL 2BED 2BATH unit in the heart of Down...

On the 26 Floor
300 S Biscayne Blvd # 2606, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A12019249

300 S Biscayne Blvd #2606

Miami, FL 33131

$688,000
$684.58/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,005
Sq Ft

Investor-friendly opportunity in the heart of downtown! This beautifully appointed 2BR/2BA split-floorplan residence offers stunning bay views and a s...

On the 26 Floor
300 S Biscayne Blvd # 1606, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A12018950

300 S Biscayne Blvd #T-1606

Miami, FL 33131

$670,000
$666.67/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,005
Sq Ft

Enjoy this 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms unit, with amazing bay view. Floor-to-ceiling sliding glass door, hurricane-impact windows/doors, European-style ki...

On the 16 Floor
300 S Biscayne Blvd # 1232, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A12015353

300 S Biscayne Blvd #L-1232

Miami, FL 33131

$660,000
$638.3/sq ft
1
Beds
2
Baths
1,034
Sq Ft

Beautifully remodeled WATERFRONT LOFT with 19 ft ceilings, this unit is a RARE find! Dont miss your opportunity to LIVE at this beautiful place or ren...

On the 12 Floor
300 S Biscayne Blvd # 3014, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A11870616

300 S Biscayne Blvd #3014

Miami, FL 33131

$640,000
$636.18/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,006
Sq Ft

Investors only! Experience modern comfort & urban convenience in this stunning 2/2 split-bedroom residence in the heart of downtown. Enjoy breathtakin...

On the 30 Floor
300 S BISCAYNE BLVD # 410, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A11952025

300 S BISCAYNE BLVD #L-410

Miami, FL 33131

$600,000
$728.16/sq ft
1
Beds
2
Baths
824
Sq Ft

Beautiful and spacious two-story loft with breathtaking views of Biscayne Bay and the Miami River. Truly one of a kind and widely regarded as the nice...

On the 4 Floor
300 S Biscayne Blvd # 3504, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A11975205

300 S Biscayne Blvd #3504

Miami, FL 33131

$595,000
$586.79/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,014
Sq Ft

Welcome to a great unit in the heart of the city!! This spacious apartment combines style and functionality. As You enter, you're greeted by an open-c...

On the 35 Floor
300 S Biscayne Bluv # 1022, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A12021165

300 S Biscayne Bluv #L-1022

Miami, FL 33131

$595,000
$659.65/sq ft
1
Beds
2
Baths
902
Sq Ft

Modern 1BR/2B LOFT residence at MET 1, featuring dramatic double-height ceilings, floor-to ceiling glass, and southeast exposure with beatiful bay and...

On the 10 Floor
300 S Biscayne Blvd # 2602, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A11970275

300 S Biscayne Blvd #T-2602

Miami, FL 33131

$590,000
$580.14/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,017
Sq Ft

High-floor CORNER SE 2-bedroom, 2-bath split layout featuring floor-to-ceiling windows and a spacious wraparound balcony, offers abundant natural ligh...

On the 26 Floor
300 S Biscayne Blvd # 3701, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A12014262

300 S Biscayne Blvd #T-3701

Miami, FL 33131

$550,000
$696.2/sq ft
1
Beds
1
Baths
790
Sq Ft

Discover this spacious 1-bedroom, 1-bath corner unit with stunning city and bay views. The unit features marble tile throughout, an Italian-designed k...

On the 37 Floor
300 S Biscayne Blvd # 1411, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A12000379

300 S Biscayne Blvd #T-1411

Miami, FL 33131

$540,000
$1000/sq ft
1
Beds
1
Baths
540
Sq Ft

Spectacular 1 Bed/1 Bath with spacious wrap-around terrace in the heart of Miami’s financial district. Floor to ceiling glass windows. Newly renovated...

On the 14 Floor Furnished
300 S Biscayne Blvd # L32, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A12014244

300 S Biscayne Blvd #L-L32

Miami, FL 33131

$540,000
$522.24/sq ft
1
Beds
2
Baths
1,034
Sq Ft

Loft-style residence with stunning bay views. This spacious 1-bedroom, 1.5-bath unit features white tile floors throughout, Italian cabinetry, granite...

On the 4 Floor
300 S Biscayne Blvd # 3907, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A11971152

300 S Biscayne Blvd #PH-3907

Miami, FL 33131

$449,000
$611.72/sq ft
1
Beds
2
Baths
734
Sq Ft

Beautiful residence at Met 1, ideally located in the heart of Downtown with a great view and tall ceilings. Featuring a bright living area perfect for...

On the 39 Floor
300 S Biscayne Blvd # 2407, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A11915317

300 S Biscayne Blvd #T-2407

Miami, FL 33131

$404,900
$552.39/sq ft
1
Beds
1
Baths
733
Sq Ft

Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom in the highly sought-after Met 1 Condo in Downtown Miami. This bright and modern unit features an open layout, floor-t...

On the 24 Floor
300 S Biscayne Blvd # 1405, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A11963190

300 S Biscayne Blvd #T-1405

Miami, FL 33131

$399,999
$545.7/sq ft
1
Beds
2
Baths
733
Sq Ft

Beautiful 1-bedroom, 1.5-bath residence at Met 1, located at 300 S Biscayne Blvd in the heart of Downtown Miami. This well-maintained unit is in very ...

On the 14 Floor
300 S Biscayne Blvd # 2709, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A11513773

300 S Biscayne Blvd #T-2709

Miami, FL 33131

$395,000
$732.84/sq ft
1
Beds
1
Baths
539
Sq Ft

MUST SEE!!!...

On the 27 Floor
300 S Biscayne Blvd # 3903, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A12002391

300 S Biscayne Blvd #PH-3903

Miami, FL 33131

$395,000
$724.77/sq ft
1
Beds
1
Baths
545
Sq Ft

Breathtaking city skyline and partial bay views from this highly coveted penthouse in the sought-after β€œ03” line. This 1-bedroom, 1-bath residence fea...

On the 39 Floor
300 S Biscayne Blvd # 1703, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A11667663

300 S Biscayne Blvd #T-1703

Miami, FL 33131

$385,000
$707.72/sq ft
1
Beds
1
Baths
544
Sq Ft

Great City views. I bedroom and 1 bath. Open kitchen with granite countertop and Italian wood cabinets. floor to ceiling glass doors. Large balcony an...

On the 17 Floor
300 S Biscayne Blvd # 1803, Miami FL 33131
Active
MLS# A11945774

300 S Biscayne Blvd #T-1803

Miami, FL 33131

$350,000
$643.38/sq ft
1
Beds
1
Baths
544
Sq Ft

Exceptional opportunity to own in the heart of Downtown Miami. This spacious 1 bed/1 bath residence features sleek tile flooring throughout, panoramic...

On the 18 Floor